top of page

주사랑교회 모임

공개·51 성도님

[WATCH LIVE] Diables Noirs v MUZA live streaming 1 October 2023


15 hours ago — De plus, Muza de la Zambie et Diables noirs du Congo Brazzaville se disputeront le passage au prochain tour. ... AFAD Djekanou v CO Korhogo ...


RD Live Free Football (&all sports) Live Streams, Highlights and Live Scores from over Diables Noirs. 07:30. FC Muza · FC Saint Eloi Lupopo. 07:30. Sekhukhune United ... San Luis U23 - Cruz Azul U23 17:00Queretaro U23 - Club Leon U23 00:45Club Tijuana U23 - Juarez U23 17:00Club America U23 - U. - Pumas U23 17:00Monterrey U23 - Santos Laguna U23 17:30Pachuca U23 - Necaxa U23 18:00Mazatlan FC U23 - U. - Tigres U23 17:00Toluca U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 Mexico: Liga MX Women 01:00Necaxa W - Monterrey W 20:00Cruz Azul W - Club Leon W Moldova: Super Liga 17:00Petrocub - Sparta Selemet 19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Balti 15:00Dacia Buiucani - Zimbru Chisinau 17:00Milsami - Floresti Mongolia: Premier League 10:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Falcons 13:00Deren - Bavarians 10:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Tuv Buganuud 13:00Khovd - Khoromkhon Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga 15:00Rudar - Jedinstvo 18:00Decic - Buducnost 18:00Jezero - Arsenal Tivat 18:00Sutjeska - Mornar Bar 19:00Mladost DG - Petrovac Montenegro: Druga Liga 15:30Grbalj - Kom Podgorica 15:30Otrant - Igalo 17:00Lovcen - Iskra 18:00FK Podgorica - Berane (1:0, 4:1) 20:00Internacional - Bokelj Morocco: Botola Pro 17:00Olympique de Safi - Chabab Mohammedia 17:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca 19:15Maghreb Fez - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 19:15Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda Morocco: Botola 2 19:00Difaa El Jadidi - Meknes (3:1, 1:1) 17:00Raja Beni Mellal - RAC Casablanca 17:00Sale - Dcheira 17:00Wydad Fes - Jeunesse Massira 17:00Chabab Benguerir - Stade Marocain 17:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 17:00USM Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem Mozambique: Mocambola 15:00Ferroviario Beira - Baia de Pemba 15:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Quelimane 15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Black Bulls Namibia: Premiership 19:00Life Fighters - Mighty Gunners 19:00Orlando Pirates - Ongo's 15:00Julinho Sporting - Eeshoke 15:00UNAM - Okakarara 16:00African Stars - Young Africans 16:00Civics - Young Brazilians 16:00Okahandja - Blue Waters 14:00Tigers - Young Brazilians 14:00UNAM - Blue Waters 15:00Okahandja - Okakarara 16:00African Stars - Ongo's 17:00Civics - Khomas Nampol 17:00Julinho Sporting - Mighty Gunners 17:00Life Fighters - Eeshoke 17:00Orlando Pirates - Young Africans Netherlands: Eredivisie 16:30Feyenoord - G. Louis - OCSA Leopards 13:30Tamponnaise - Jeanne d'Arc Romania: Liga 1 20:00Otelul - Din. Bucuresti 13:30UTA Arad - FC Voluntari 20:30Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 14:00Univ. Craiova - FC Botosani 17:00FC Hermannstadt - FC Rapid Bucuresti 20:00CFR Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Romania: Liga 2 17:00Ceahlaul - Unirea Dej 10:00Concordia - CSM Slatina 10:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest 10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Chindia Targoviste 10:00CSM Resita - Viitorul Tg. Carapegua - Atyra Paraguay: Copa Paraguay 01:30Guarani - Guairena Peru: Liga 1 01:00Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes 03:30Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 22:00Cajamarca - Sport Boys 22:00Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal 01:00Cusco - Sporting Cristal 22:00Cienciano - Grau Peru: Liga 2 00:00Santos - Alfonso Ugarte 3:0 AWA. Philippines: Copa Paulino Alcantara 10:00Kaya - University Of The Philippines 13:00Stallion - Maharlika (3:0, 2:0) 10:00Cebu FC - Mendiola FC 1991 13:00CF Manila - Davao Aguilas Poland: Ekstraklasa 18:00Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce 20:30Piast Gliwice - Widzew Lodz 15:00LKS Lodz - Cracovia 17:30Puszcza - Ruch Chorzow 20:00Warta Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 15:00Rakow - Radomiak Radom 17:30Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 20:00Jagiellonia - Legia Poland: Division 1 18:00Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie 20:30Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin 15:00Legnica - Chrobry Glogow 17:30Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 20:00S. FC Muza vs Diables Noirs - Sunday 17th September 2023 How does it work? Official Live Streaming in excellent quality may be available. Check with the Streaming provider if streaming is available. N. Notaresco - Tivoli Calcio 15:00Termoli - Roma City 15:00United Riccione - Sora 15:00Vastogirardi - Avezzano Italy: Serie D - Group G 14:00Latte Dolce - San Marzano 14:30Gladiator - Sarrabus Ogliastra 15:00Atletico Uri - Boreale 15:00Cassino - Cynthialbalonga 15:00Ischia - Cavese 15:00Nocerina - Ardea 15:00Ostia Mare - Flaminia 15:00Romana - Anzio Calcio 1924 15:00Trastevere Calcio - Budoni Italy: Serie D - Group H 15:00Bitonto - Citta di Fasano 15:00Gallipoli - Paganese 15:00Gelbison - Martina Calcio 15:00Matera - Santa Maria Cilento 15:00Palmese 1914 - Casarano 15:00Rotonda - Altamura 15:30A. Nardo - Barletta 15:30Manfredonia - Angri 16:00Fidelis Andria - Gravina Italy: Serie D - Group I 15:00AS Acireale - San Luca 15:00Igea Virtus - Portici 1906 15:00Locri 1909 - Gioiese 15:00Real Casalnuovo - USD Ragusa 15:00Reggio Calabria - Siracusa 15:00Sancataldese - Licata 15:00Vibonese - Castrovillari 15:30Akragas - Trapani 15:30Canicatti - S. CAF Confederation Cup - Diables Noirs vs MUZA Follow the live scores of Diables Noirs vs MUZA in the CAF Confederation Cup on OneFootball. Jiu 10:00Progresul Spartac - Tunari 11:00FC Arges - Selimbar 10:00Unirea Slobozia - Alexandria 11:30Gloria Buzau - Steaua Bucuresti Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 1 16:00Brodoc - CSM Vaslui 16:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau 16:00CSM Bacau - Somuz Falticeni 16:00Foresta Suceava - Stiinta Miroslava 16:00Viitorul Darabani - Aerostar Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 2 16:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani 16:00Sporting Liesti - Sutesti 16:00Unirea Branistea - Braila 16:00Viitorul Ianca - Hamangia Baia 16:00Vointa Limpezis - CSM Ramnicu Sarat Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 3 16:00Inainte Modelu - Calarasi 16:00Afumati - Gloria Baneasa (3:0, 1:2) 16:00Agricola Borcea - Voluntari 2 16:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Recolta Gh. Curita - Cetate Rasnov Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 6 16:00Sporting Rosiori - Viitorul Daesti 16:00Vedita Colonesti - Calimanesti 16:00Curtisoara - Ramnicu Valcea 16:00Horezu - Cetatea 16:00Petrolul Potcoava - Unirea Bascov Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 7 16:00U Craiova 1948 2 - CS U Craiova 2 16:00Jiul Petrosani - CSO Filiasi 16:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 16:00Turceni - CSM Deva 16:00Viitorul Simian - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8 16:00FC Bihor - Avantul Periam 16:00Phoenix Buzias - Progresul Pecica 16:00Politehnica Timisoara - Ineu 16:00Socodor - Peciu Nou 16:00Soimii Lipova - Teuz Cermei Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 9 16:00ACS Medias - Viitorul Cluj 16:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Ungheni 16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 16:00Targu Mures 1898 - Univ. din Alba Iulia 16:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Industria Galda Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 10 16:00Baia Mare - Minerul Ocna Dej 16:00Sanatatea Cluj - CSM Zalau 16:00CSM Satu Mare - Baile Felix 16:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei 16:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Santandrei Romania: Liga 1 Women 12:00CSM Alexandria W - Banat W 10:00Farul Constanta W - Csikszereda M. Minsk - FC Gomel 13:00Isloch - Slutsk 15:00Smorgon - Neman 17:30Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Belarus: Pershaya Liga 13:00Osipovichi - Petrikov 14:00BumProm Gomel - Ostrovets 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) 15:00Vitebsk - FC Slonim 16:00Orsha - Molodechno (1:1, 0:1) 13:00Niva Dolbizno - Lokomotiv Gomel 14:00Zhodino Yuzhnoe - Baranovici 16:00Volna Pinsk - Maxline 17:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve 13:00Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 12:00Zhodino 2 - BATE 2 16:00Belshina 2 - Naftan 2 Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women 12:30Belarus U19 W - Zorka-BDU W 14:30Dnepr Mogilev W - Dynamo Brest W 13:00Bobruichanka W - Vitebsk W 14:00FC Gomel W - Minsk FK W 15:00Din. Minsk W - Smorgon W Belgium: Jupiler Pro League 20:45Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV 16:00Eupen - Anderlecht (1:1, 0:2) 18:15Leuven - St. Doja (2:2, 3:0) 16:00Progresul Fundulea - LPS HD Clinceni Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 4 16:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Muscel 16:00FC Pucioasa - Dunarea Giurgiu 16:00CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni 16:00Moreni - Popesti Leordeni 16:00Tricolorul Breaza - Paulesti Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5 16:00Campulung - Targu Secuiesc 16:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Odorheiu 16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni 16:00Olimpic Zarnesti - SR Brasov (2:0, 6:0) 16:00V. MUZA - CSM Diables Noirs · 17.09.2023 As part of the CAF Confederations Cup tournament, the teams MUZA and CSM Diables Noirs will play a football match at the home stadium of the team MUZA - .


Jatin Sharma
Jatin Sharma
Oct 01, 2023

World's no1 website for watching all sports in HD


https://allin1.cx/


World's no1 website for watching all sports in HD


https://allin1.cx/

Like

소개

그룹에 오신 것을 환영합니다. 다른 회원과의 교류 및 업데이트 수신, 동영상 공유 등의 활동을 시작하세요.

성도님

  • jsrbc123
    목사님목사님
  • Nguyen Nguyen
    Nguyen Nguyen
  • nhi linh
    nhi linh
  • Dương Dương
    Dương Dương
  • Ý Như
    Ý Như
bottom of page